HOME LOGIN
Suffolk County PAL Lacrosse Directors Information
Welcome to the PAL Lacrosse Directors Information and Contacts. Below is our full registered list of directors. Please use the filters to narrow down your search, or select all to view the full list of directors.For further information please contact stephani.dwyer@suffolkcountyny.gov
ORGANIZATIONTITLENAMEPHONEEMAIL
BABYLON Dir Matt Polletta
Alt Tim Corcoran
BAY SHORE DIR Sean Rooney
BAYPORT/BLUE POINT Dir Joe Watson
ALT John Kroog
Alt Andy Larson
BRENTWOOD DIR Sean Crean
CENTER MORICHES DIR Brian Redding
ALT Tim Glover
Alt Brad MaGill
COMMACK DIR Steve Maclain
Alt Paul Barbarino
COMSEWOGUE DIR Corey Prinz
DIR Brian banigan
CONNETQUOT DIR Todd Galloso
Alt John Fitzgerald
DEER PARK DIR Tony D'Amato
ALT Whyett Benn
EAST HAMPTON DIR Christopher Stewart
EAST ISLIP DIR Steve Vogel
ALT/SCH Kevin Casdia
ALT Tony Pagnotta
ESM DIR BRETT BECKER
ALT TIM SMITH
ESM HIGH SCHOOL DIR JOHN KELLACHAN
HALF HOLLOW HILLS Dir Eric Geringswald
HAMPTON BAYS DIR Stephanie Okland
HAUPPAUGE DIR Carl Thomas
ALT Joe DiDio
HUNTINGTON VILLAGE Dir John Hassett
ISLIP ALT Tom Neary
DIR Andrew Becker
JOHN GLENN DIR Steve Choinski
KINGS PARK Dir John Salva
LINDENHURST
Dir Rick Vine
LONGWOOD DIR Lynn Schnellenbach
MIDDLE COUNTRY Dir Carlo Cavalieri
MILLER PLACE Dir Dan Spallina
ALT John Scarforgliero
MOUNT SINI DIR James Carretta
ALT RICH SPADARO
Alt Mike Massari
NORTH BABYLON AC DIR Alex Romano
Alt Brian Solliday
NORTH FORK DIR Mike Oliver
NORTHPORT Dir Tim Lembo
PAT-MED DIR Scott Hamarich
ALT Marc Negrin
ALT Bob Sumner
PORT JEFF VILLAGE DIR Chris Veit
ALT Chris Speidell
RIVERHEAD DIR Doug Hunt
ROCKY POINT Dir Chris Yanucci
Sachem East High School
Dir Don Denning
SACHEM NORTH HS Dir Alex Grimm
Alt Tim Lang
SACHEM SPORTS CLUB DIR JIMMY DEE
ALT Lee Giddens
Alt Harry Zankin
Scheduler Bill Sergio
SAYVILLE DIR Matt Bonfanti
ALT Tim McCabe
SHORHAM WADING RIVER DIR Mike Taylor
ALT Rich Erb
SMITHTOWN Director Tom Bruckbauer
Scheduler Paul Hyland
ALT Mike Tobin
ALT Rob Trites
SOUTH COUNTRY DIR MIKE RUPOLO
ALT Jimmy Butler
ALT Darren MacGilvray
SOUTH HAMPTON DIR Torr Marro
THREE VILLAGE DIR Mike Rufini
ALT Fred Lohmann
WEST BABYLON LAX DIR Steve McKnight
DIR Anthony Raccomandato
WEST HAMPTON DIR Mike McCarthy
WEST ISLIP DIR Ed Montalvo
WILLIAM FLOYD DIR Brian Lubitz
ALT Desmond Megna
ALT Dwight Blankenship
     
HEADLINESSCORES
WWW.SCPALLAX.COM
SUFFOLK COUNTY PAL LACROSS